Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
967356 | 03/11/24 | TBD | First day of Practice | IGHSAU |
Marshalltown High School | |||
974371 | 04/08/24 | 03:30 PM | Match | Fort Dodge (Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) |
Fort Dodge Country Club | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) Event Notes: Match TR Info : Leaves : 12:45pm Dismissal : 12:30pm Return : |
||
975831 | 04/09/24 | 03:30 PM | Match | Ames |
Elmwood Country Club | |||
967357 | 04/15/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Waukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Willow Creek Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:45am Dismissal : 7:30am Return : Other Notes: Valley Invite |
||
967357 | Urbandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Des Moines East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Southeast Polk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | WDM Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Mason City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Ankeny High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Indianola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Des Moines Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Newton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Dallas Center-Grimes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Johnston MS Swimming Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Atlantic CSD Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967357 | Bettendorf High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WDM ValleyAmes Ankeny High School Atlantic CSD Bettendorf High School Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Indianola Johnston MS Swimming Mason City Newton Des Moines Roosevelt Southeast Polk Urbandale Waukee |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | 04/18/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Des Moines East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Otter Creek Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : 6:45am Return : Other Notes: Ankeny Invite |
||
967358 | Southeast Polk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | WDM Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Ankeny High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Dowling Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Indianola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Newton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Dallas Center-Grimes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Ankeny Boys Swimming Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967358 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolAmes Ankeny Boys Swimming Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Indianola Newton Southeast Polk WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967359 | 04/22/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Ottumwa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Veenker Memorial Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||
967359 | Waukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Fort Dodge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Mason City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Ankeny High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Indianola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Des Moines Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Dallas Center-Grimes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Nevada Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
967359 | Clear Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny High School Clear Lake Dallas Center-Grimes Fort Dodge Indianola Mason City Nevada Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waukee |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:15am Dismissal : 8:00am Return : Other Notes: Ames Turk Bowman Invite |
||||||
975839 | 04/23/24 | 03:30 PM | Match | Mason City |
Elmwood Country Club | |||
967360 | 04/25/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Ottumwa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
American Legion Golf Course | |||
967360 | Waukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Urbandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Mason City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Ankeny Centennial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Newton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Dallas Center-Grimes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Nevada Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | BCLUW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Waukee Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
967360 | Grundy Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools AmesAnkeny Centennial High School BCLUW Dallas Center-Grimes Grundy Center Mason City Nevada Newton Ottumwa Urbandale Waukee Waukee Northwest |
|||||||
975830 | 04/30/24 | 02:00 PM | Triangular | Waterloo East (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) |
Gates Park Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) Event Notes: Triangular TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||
975830 | Ames (Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) |
Game SummaryEvent Status:
(Rescheduled from 04-30-2024) TR Info : Leaves : 1:00pm Dismissal : 12:45pm Return : |
||||||
967361 | 05/02/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Urbandale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Copper Creek Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:00am Dismissal : 6:45am Return : Other Notes: SE Polk Invite |
||
967361 | Des Moines East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | Southeast Polk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | WDM Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | Ankeny High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | Dowling Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | Des Moines Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | Waukee Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967361 | Norwalk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Southeast PolkNorwalk Ankeny High School Des Moines East Dowling Catholic Des Moines Roosevelt Urbandale Waukee Northwest WDM Valley |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | 05/06/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Ottumwa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Beaver Creek Golf Course | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Waukee Invite |
||
967362 | Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Waukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Johnston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Southeast Polk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Mason City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Ankeny High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Dowling Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Ankeny Centennial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
967362 | Van Meter Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WaukeeAmes Ankeny Centennial High School Ankeny High School Dowling Catholic Johnston Mason City Ottumwa Southeast Polk Van Meter Washington |
Game Summary |
||||||
975840 | 05/07/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Ottumwa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Grand View Golf Club | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||
975840 | Waterloo East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Des Moines East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Des Moines North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Des Moines Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Fort Dodge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Mason City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Des Moines Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
975840 | Des Moines Hoover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Mason City Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 8:00am Dismissal : 7:45am Return : Other Notes: Iowa Alliance Conference Tournament |
||||||
976068 | 05/07/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Ottumwa Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
Game Summary |
|||
976068 | Waterloo East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Des Moines East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Des Moines North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Des Moines Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Fort Dodge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Des Moines Roosevelt Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Ames Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
976068 | Des Moines Hoover Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Des Moines LincolnAmes Des Moines East Des Moines North Fort Dodge Des Moines Hoover Ottumwa Des Moines Roosevelt Waterloo East |
|||||||
967363 | 05/15/24 | 10:00 PM | Regional Tournament | Cedar Rapids Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
American Legion Golf Course | |||
967363 | Waterloo West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Iowa City West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Waukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Des Moines Lincoln Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Ankeny High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Newton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Norwalk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967363 | Western Dubuque Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Ankeny High SchoolIowa City West Cedar Rapids Jefferson Des Moines Lincoln Newton Norwalk Waterloo West Waukee Western Dubuque |
|||||||
967364 | 05/23/24 | TBD | State Tournament | IGHSAU |
Otter Creek Golf Course | |||
967365 | 05/24/24 | TBD | State Tournament | IGHSAU |
Otter Creek Golf Course |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |